Select Page

Zaposleni

Pedagoški delavci

Ime Priimek Elektronski naslov
Nadica BIČANIN  nadica.bicanin(at)guest.arnes.si
Mateja BOHTE  mateja.bohte(at)guest.arnes.si
Iztok BREGAR  iztok.bregar(at)guest.arnes.si
Petra DACAR POVALEJ  petra.dacar-povalej(at)guest.arnes.si
Alenka DRAGAN  alenka.dragan(at)guest.arnes.si
Primož GAŠPAR  primoz.gaspar(at)guest.arnes.si
Mojca GRAD  mojca.grad(at)guest.arnes.si
Maja KAUČIČ  maja.kaucic(at)guest.arnes.si
Livija HORVAT  livija.horvat1(at)guest.arnes.si
Jasmina HRIBAR  jasmina.hribar(at)guest.arnes.si
Danijel HUDOKLIN  danijel.hudoklin(at)guest.arnes.si
Maja ZAKRAJŠEK maja.zakrajsek(at)osdragomelj.si
Luka JURKOVIĆ

luka.jurkovic(at)osdragomelj.si

Natalija KOCIJAN  natalija.kocijan(at)guest.arnes.si
Urška KOVAČ GRAD   urska.kovac-grad(at)osdragomelj.si
Vojka KOVAČIČ  vojka.kovacic(at)guest.arnes.si
Špela LEBENIČNIK  spela.lebenicnik(at)guest.arnes.si
Tea LETONJA tea.letonja(at)osdragomelj.si
Tanja LOJEVEC  tanja.lojevec(at)guest.arnes.si
Tanja LOVŠE VEBER  tanja.lovse-veber(at)guest.arnes.si
Jasna MEDVED  jasna.medved(at)osdragomelj.si
Suzana MODER  suzana.moder(at)guest.arnes.si
Barbara MUHIČ barbara.muhic(at)osdragomelj.si
Metka MURN  metka.murn(at)guest.arnes.si
Karmen PAVLIČ  karmen.pavlic(at)guest.arnes.si
Anja PENCELJ anja.pencelj(at)osdragomelj.si
Nataša PODGORŠEK natasa.podgorsek@osdragomelj.si
Martina POGAČAR  martina.pogacar(at)guest.arnes.si
Danijela POLANC  danijela.polanc(at)guest.arnes.si
Nena RADMELIČ nena.radmelic(at)guest.arnes.si
Miša RUS misa.rus(at)osdragomelj.si
Tanja STANOJEVIĆ tanja.stanojevic(at)osdragomelj.si
Nataša ŠAFARIČ SELJAK  natasa.safaric-seljak(at)guest.arnes.si
Jasna ŠKULJ  jasna.skulj(at)guest.arnes.si
Mojca ŠPORN  mojca.sporn(at)guest.arnes.si
Metka ŠUM  metka.sum(at)osdragomelj.si
Gabrijela VISENJAK  gabrijela.visenjak(at)guest.arnes.si
Daša VUKAŠINOVIĆ ZVER  dasa.vukasinovic(at)guest.arnes.si
Talja ŽIGON  talja.zigon(at)guest.arnes.si
Saša ŽUST  sasa.zust(at)osdragomelj.si

 

Razredniki, matične učilnice in nadomestni razredniki

 

2021/2022

RAZREDNIK

SORAZREDNIK

MATIČNA UČILNICA

1.a

Moder

Hribar

B002

1.b

Dacar-Povalej

Polanc

B001

2.a

Dragan

Lovše-Veber

B008

2.b

Lovše-Veber

Dragan

B007

3.a

Grad

Radmelič

B009

3.b

Radmelič

Grad

B010

4. a

Visenjak

Zakrajšek

B021

4. b

Zakrajšek

Visenjak

B017

5.a

Pogačar

Bičanin

B016

5.b

Bičanin

Pogačar

B012

6.a

Hudoklin

Pavlič

B105

6.b

Medved

Škulj

B109

7. a

Šporn

Kaučič

B102

7.b

Horvat

Bregar

B107

8.a

Podgoršek

Vukašinović

B014

8.b

Žust

Kovač Grad

B110

9.a

Šum

Šafarič Seljak

B019

9.b

Bohte

Kovačič

B011

Dostopnost